3-years-warranty

Pair of SFP transceiver modules - SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC

0 Rating
inkl. MwSt€29,06
Sales price €29,06
excl. MwSt €23,25
Total discount:
MwSt: €5,81
nicht lagernd
SKU: SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC
  • SKU: SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC
  • Pair of SFP transceiver modules
  • Tx 1550/1310 nm Rx 1310/1550 nm
  • Single mode fiber
  • SC Simplex Connector - BiDi
  • Maximum 20 km
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
Gls 1
Ups 1
1-3 Werktage
 geh zurück
Cards 1
  • SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC
  • Pair of SFP transceiver modules
  • Tx 1550 nm Rx 1310 nm and Tx 1310 nm Rx 1550 nm
  • Single mode fiber
  • SC Simplex Connector - BiDi
  • Maximum 20 km
  • 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
  • Includes SFP-T1550-20SMF-SC and SFP-T1310-20SMF-SC

SFP-T1550-20SMF-SC

SKU SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC
Wavelength Tx 1550 nm Rx 1310 nm
Fiber type Single mode
Connector type SC Simplex - BiDi
Maximum cable distance 20 km
Data Link Up to 1.25Gb/s
Ethernet 1000Base-LX

SFP-T1310-20SMF-SC

Wavelength Tx 1310 nm Rx 1550 nm
Fiber type Single mode
Connector type SC Simplex - BiDi
Maximum cable distance 20 km
Data Link Up to 1.25Gb/s
Ethernet 1000Base-LX

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.